Please review the steps below before registering.

Searchable results can be found on the Range Runners site.

Place Bib First Name Last Name City State Sex Age Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 459 Dan Scally Hibbing MN M 34 6:01:00 0:18:41 0:18:41
2 418 Heather Lubben Hibbing MN F 35 6:02:00 0:18:44 0:18:44
3 291 Walter Skahl Virginia MN M 45 6:19:00 0:19:38 0:19:38
4 354 Jared Zahalka Hibbing MN M 34 6:34:00 0:20:29 0:20:25
5 186 Bobby Mancini Mountain Iron MN M 15 6:41:00 0:20:47 0:20:47
6 188 Tommy Mancini Mountain Iron MN M 15 6:41:00 0:20:48 0:20:48
7 385 Owen Engel Virginia MN M 16 6:56:00 0:21:33 0:21:33
8 280 Sean Schoeben San Francisco CA M 35 6:56:00 0:21:33 0:21:33
9 505 Jay Hildenbrand Hibbing   M 42 7:00:00 0:21:46 0:21:45
10 305 Jessica Stahl Hibbing MN F 42 7:07:00 0:22:09 0:22:07
11 408 Francie Kero Hibbing MN F 18 7:08:00 0:22:11 0:22:11
12 159 Jessica Koland Hibbing MN F 41 7:12:00 0:22:24 0:22:22
13 201 Amanda Mcdonald Hibbing MN F 39 7:12:00 0:22:25 0:22:23
14 135 Debra Hultman Ely MN F 57 7:15:00 0:22:32 0:22:32
15 203 Phil Mcdonald Hibbing MN M 38 7:15:00 0:22:34 0:22:31
16 422 Liina Lundin Minneapolis MN F 41 7:18:00 0:22:44 0:22:42
17 289 Steven Sikkink Forbes MN M 59 7:20:00 0:22:49 0:22:48
18 151 Miriam Kero Hibbing MN F 44 7:27:00 0:23:10 0:23:08
19 105 Amy Green Gilbert MN F 34 7:26:00 0:23:10 0:23:08
20 349 Chris Wolf Eveleth MN M 37 7:28:00 0:23:14 0:23:14
21 96 Heather Garlie Moorhead MN F 38 7:29:00 0:23:19 0:23:17
22 457 Andrew Russell Eau Claire WI M 25 7:31:00 0:23:21 0:23:21
23 202 Mason Mcdonald Hibbing MN M 10 7:29:00 0:23:21 0:23:17
24 488 Shane Walters     M 39 7:31:00 0:23:25 0:23:21
25 315 Hayden Taylor Virginia MN M 27 7:34:00 0:23:31 0:23:30
26 498 John Byers Side Lake   M 61 7:35:00 0:23:36 0:23:34
27 174 Matt Lind Hibbing MN M 42 7:37:00 0:23:47 0:23:42
28 55 Louie Clark Nashwauk MN M 46 7:40:00 0:23:56 0:23:51
29 524 Ethan Hess Hibbing   M 11 7:44:00 0:24:05 0:24:03
30 362 Gage Benz Iron MN M 9 7:45:00 0:24:06 0:24:04
31 528 Randy Back Superior   M 60 7:47:00 0:24:11 0:24:11
32 3 Andy Anderson Hibbing MN M 39 7:47:00 0:24:12 0:24:12
33 429 Miriam Milani Hibbing MN F 13 7:52:00 0:24:28 0:24:26
34 529 Tom Bartovi Mt Iron   M 45 7:53:00 0:24:30 0:24:29
35 281 Alison Scofield Hibbing MN F 34 7:54:00 0:24:38 0:24:33
36 58 Susan Cook hibbing MN F 47 7:58:00 0:24:51 0:24:46
37 526 Cassie Liubakka Hibbing   F 34 8:01:00 0:24:58 0:24:54
38 370 Matthew Burritt Eveleth MN M 29 8:04:00 0:25:04 0:25:04
39 43 Terrence Burritt Eveleth MN M 63 8:05:00 0:25:08 0:25:08
40 395 Kelly Grinsteinner Hibbing MN F 42 8:05:00 0:25:15 0:25:07
41 34 Kyle Bonestell Keewatin MN M 33 8:07:00 0:25:17 0:25:13
42 17 Sam Baumgardner Hibbing MN M 9 8:09:00 0:25:28 0:25:19
43 16 Kelly Barrios San Francisco CA F 34 8:12:00 0:25:35 0:25:31
44 181 Dustin Lucarelli Hibbing MN M 35 8:14:00 0:25:41 0:25:35
45 180 Cooper Lucarelli Hibbing MN M 10 8:14:00 0:25:41 0:25:36
46 172 Howie Lind Hibbing MN M 12 8:15:00 0:25:42 0:25:37
47 103 Rob Goss Nashwauk MN M 38 8:15:00 0:25:42 0:25:37
48 443 Wendy Packa Iron MN F 61 8:19:00 0:25:55 0:25:52
49 162 Leah Koskela Hibbing MN F 50 8:20:00 0:25:57 0:25:55
50 106 Chloe Green Gilbert MN F 9 8:22:00 0:26:04 0:26:02
51 25 Kassidy Birdsall Duluth MN F 25 8:21:00 0:26:04 0:25:58
52 7 Erik Anderson Chisholm MN M 42 8:22:00 0:26:10 0:26:00
53 52 Finley Cary Hibbing MN M 12 8:24:00 0:26:18 0:26:06
54 109 Timmy Green Gilbert MN M 11 8:28:00 0:26:22 0:26:20
55 330 Brad Turk Eveleth MN M 40 8:28:00 0:26:22 0:26:18
56 200 Justine McDannold Hibbing MN F 13 8:27:00 0:26:23 0:26:16
57 217 Grace Mount Chisholm MN F 11 8:29:00 0:26:25 0:26:21
58 314 Tim Tancabel Chisholm MN M 46 8:30:00 0:26:25 0:26:24
59 288 Stephanie Sikkink Forbes MN F 55 8:30:00 0:26:27 0:26:25
60 506 Shanna Parvey Fargo   F 36 8:30:00 0:26:29 0:26:25
61 540 Jackson Bartovich Mt Iron   M 9 8:32:00 0:26:32 0:26:30
62 301 Jacob St.George Mountain Iron MN M 10 8:34:00 0:26:40 0:26:37
63 511 Trenton Jungwirth Chisholm   M 9 8:40:00 0:26:59 0:26:55
64 42 Taryn Burnett Buhl MN F 36 8:40:00 0:27:00 0:26:56
65 229 Eric Njimegni Hibbing MN M 33 8:42:00 0:27:07 0:27:01
66 475 Eli Treno hibbing MN M 5 8:35:00 0:27:22 0:26:39
67 501 Katie Hildenbrand Hibbing   F 41 8:48:00 0:27:31 0:27:20
68 392 Maggie Furlong Hibbing MN F 22 8:48:00 0:27:31 0:27:20
69 495 Maria Gherardi Hibbing   F 18 8:48:00 0:27:31 0:27:21
70 208 Wendy Mekkes Hibbing MN F 43 8:46:00 0:27:38 0:27:15
71 421 Johnnie Lundin Hibbing MN M 68 8:53:00 0:27:41 0:27:35
72 537 Hannah Milani Hibbing   F 26 8:54:00 0:27:41 0:27:39
73 218 Haley Mount Chisholm MN F 9 8:54:00 0:27:43 0:27:40
74 489 Anthony Cantu     M 40 8:55:00 0:27:46 0:27:42
75 108 Tim Green Gilbert MN M 37 8:47:00 0:27:46 0:27:19
76 107 Ethan Green Gilbert MN M 7 8:56:00 0:27:48 0:27:45
77 290 Tammy Sirek Britt MN F 49 8:59:00 0:28:01 0:27:56
78 293 Henry SKIFSTAD Chisholm MN M 8 9:03:00 0:28:12 0:28:08
79 472 Megan Thiele Ely MN F 25 9:02:00 0:28:12 0:28:04
80 344 Peg Westom Hibbing MN F 60 9:03:00 0:28:12 0:28:08
81 246 Daniel Perkins Gilbert MN M 61 9:03:00 0:28:13 0:28:06
82 269 Esther Salmela Chisholm MN F 24 8:59:00 0:28:16 0:27:54
83 319 Abigail Theien Hibbing MN F 12 9:12:00 0:28:40 0:28:34
84 138 Mary Jivery hibbing MN F 62 9:13:00 0:28:44 0:28:40
85 283 Ethan Shackelton Hibbing MN M 15 9:13:00 0:28:45 0:28:37
86 490 Cathy Pazzelli     F 54 9:15:00 0:28:48 0:28:44
87 503 Kash Koland Hi   M 9 9:14:00 0:28:51 0:28:42
88 321 Olivia Theien Hibbing MN F 9 9:15:00 0:28:52 0:28:45
89 494 Benjamin Kalinowski Chisholm   M 19 9:21:00 0:29:05 0:29:05
90 57 Kindal Cook Hibbing MN M 47 9:22:00 0:29:11 0:29:05
91 470 Dan Sterud Virgini MN M 25 9:31:00 0:29:45 0:29:33
92 21 Bob Belluzzo Chisholm MN M 63 9:35:00 0:29:53 0:29:47
93 228 Linda Niemala Grand Rapids MN F 32 9:35:00 0:29:59 0:29:48
94 383 Daniel Engel Britt MN M 40 9:36:00 0:30:03 0:29:51
95 542 Kristy Hill Virginia   F 42 9:36:00 0:30:03 0:29:51
96 507 Eric Parvey Fargo   M 32 9:40:00 0:30:06 0:30:02
97 359 Lauren Antonich St. Cloud MN F 25 9:38:00 0:30:08 0:29:58
98 363 Sarah Benz Iron MN F 38 9:41:00 0:30:10 0:30:06
99 322 Alicia Thornton Hibbing MN F 42 9:43:00 0:30:21 0:30:13
100 425 Kortani Martin Side Lake MN F 22 9:44:00 0:30:22 0:30:14
101 324 Pat Thornton Hibbing MN M 45 9:44:00 0:30:22 0:30:13
102 252 Hannah Plese Biwabik MN F 11 9:47:00 0:30:27 0:30:26
103 253 Jonny Plese Biwabik MN M 9 9:48:00 0:30:29 0:30:26
104 234 Lawrence Oberg Chisholm MN M 11 9:45:00 0:30:29 0:30:18
105 251 Amanda Plese Biwabik MN F 37 9:48:00 0:30:31 0:30:28
106 318 Sherri Teasck Hibbing MN F 45 9:48:00 0:30:33 0:30:27
107 53 Maggie Cary Hibbing MN F 10 9:47:00 0:30:33 0:30:24
108 167 Ali Larson Virginia MN F 35 9:50:00 0:30:35 0:30:35
109 532 Krystle Haupt Chisholm   F 32 9:48:00 0:30:37 0:30:27
110 160 Kenedi Koland Hibbing MN F 10 9:48:00 0:30:37 0:30:28
111 184 Zoey Lucarelli Hibbing MN F 7 9:47:00 0:30:38 0:30:24
112 183 Nora Lucarelli Hibbing MN F 5 9:47:00 0:30:39 0:30:25
113 182 Jennifer Lucarelli Hibbing MN F 33 9:47:00 0:30:39 0:30:24
114 244 Katherine Pampy Hibbing MN F 10 9:51:00 0:30:41 0:30:37
115 245 Scott Pampy Hibbing MN M 38 9:51:00 0:30:41 0:30:37
116 483 Stephanie Wesley Hibbing MN F 27 9:49:00 0:30:45 0:30:31
117 448 Carter Pender Chisholm MN M 9 9:53:00 0:30:48 0:30:44
118 79 Kimberly Driskell Zim MN F 56 9:53:00 0:30:49 0:30:42
119 447 Connie Pender Chisholm MN F 56 9:48:00 0:30:58 0:30:29
120 331 Lori Turk Eveleth MN F 48 9:56:00 0:31:00 0:30:54
121 102 Amber Goss Nashwauk MN F 38 10:02:00 0:31:18 0:31:10
122 145 Amber Jungwirth Chisholm MN F 40 10:03:00 0:31:21 0:31:13
123 85 Gail Fagerstrom Eveleth MN F 63 10:05:00 0:31:24 0:31:19
124 433 Thomas Miller Pengilly MN M 71 10:03:00 0:31:26 0:31:14
125 514 Kevin Karge Siren, WI 54872   M 54 9:59:00 0:31:29 0:31:00
126 420 Owen Lubben Hibbing MN M 6 9:55:00 0:31:36 0:30:50
127 419 Jared Lubben Hibbing MN M 41 9:55:00 0:31:36 0:30:50
128 417 Edie Lubben Hibbing MN F 7 9:55:00 0:31:37 0:30:49
129 357 Jamie Anderson Hibbing MN F 39 10:09:00 0:31:40 0:31:31
130 402 Kara Iliff Hibbing MN F 24 10:08:00 0:31:43 0:31:30
131 437 Erin Norenberg Hibbing MN F 38 10:11:00 0:31:49 0:31:40
132 267 Chad Rutherford Hibbing MN M 43 10:11:00 0:31:49 0:31:38
133 381 Beckett Engel Britt MN M 10 10:15:00 0:31:53 0:31:51
134 530 John Westby Iron   M 10 10:15:00 0:31:54 0:31:51
135 463 Angela Schwenk Weston WI F 29 10:11:00 0:31:54 0:31:40
136 456 Cherokee Rova Aurora MN F 51 10:13:00 0:32:05 0:31:44
137 126 Charity Helstrom Hibbing MN F 31 10:18:00 0:32:13 0:31:59
138 338 Jenna Warmuth Hermantown MN F 36 10:21:00 0:32:19 0:32:09
139 119 Amanda Hammond HIBBING MN F 34 10:27:00 0:32:37 0:32:28
140 460 Natalie Scally Hibbing MN F 29 10:27:00 0:32:37 0:32:28
141 397 Joshua Hansen CHISHOLM MN M 11 10:26:00 0:32:38 0:32:26
142 36 Bev Boznak Hibbing MN F 45 10:28:00 0:32:40 0:32:31
143 60 Jaxon Covier Pengilly MN M 6 10:25:00 0:32:43 0:32:21
144 61 Joshua Covier Pengilly MN M 36 10:27:00 0:32:48 0:32:27
145 561 Dean Howell Hibbing   M 25 10:28:00 0:32:48 0:32:33
146 219 Isaac Mount Chisholm MN M 8 10:31:00 0:32:48 0:32:40
147 531 Alexis Worth Ely   F 26 10:31:00 0:32:51 0:32:42
148 137 Kacy Idso Hanley Falls MN M 48 10:38:00 0:33:14 0:33:03
149 284 Gustav Shackelton Hibbing MN M 35 10:40:00 0:33:17 0:33:09
150 525 Aija Liubakka Hibbing   F 9 10:40:00 0:33:22 0:33:08
151 22 Natalie Belt Iron MN F 46 10:41:00 0:33:24 0:33:13
152 115 Melissa Grzybowski Hibbing MN F 39 10:41:00 0:33:27 0:33:11
153 411 Hailey Krize Iron MN F 15 10:45:00 0:33:27 0:33:23
154 113 Cal Grzybowski Hibbing MN M 7 10:41:00 0:33:27 0:33:13
155 114 Lucy Grzybowski Hibbing MN F 12 10:42:00 0:33:28 0:33:16
156 112 Allie Hagen Hibbing MN F 12 10:42:00 0:33:28 0:33:16
157 325 Deb Tikkanen Gilbert MN F 46 10:43:00 0:33:29 0:33:18
158 230 Sarah Norvitch Virginia MN F 39 10:44:00 0:33:35 0:33:23
159 268 Jessie Rutherford Hibbing MN F 42 10:46:00 0:33:39 0:33:27
160 231 Stephanie Norvitch Virginia MN F 39 10:46:00 0:33:40 0:33:28
161 441 Greg Paciotti Hibbing MN M 64 10:53:00 0:33:58 0:33:48
162 139 Tim Jivery hibbing MN M 61 10:55:00 0:34:06 0:33:55
163 512 Kimberly Karge Siren, WI 54872   F 51 10:52:00 0:34:12 0:33:47
164 464 Nate Sharp Grand Rapids MN M 26 11:00:00 0:34:24 0:34:11
165 74 Angela Doherty Hibbing MN F 27 10:59:00 0:34:27 0:34:08
166 478 Larry Tuin Hibbing MN M 54 11:06:00 0:34:31 0:34:31
167 517 Jim Andrick Virginia   M 60 11:06:00 0:34:33 0:34:29
168 306 Jim Stavseth International Falls MN M 60 11:01:00 0:34:34 0:34:15
169 37 Betsy Brokaw Ranier MN F 36 11:01:00 0:34:34 0:34:15
170 157 Madison Koivisto Pengilly MN F 10 11:05:00 0:34:48 0:34:26
171 59 Christina Covier Pengilly MN F 35 11:05:00 0:34:48 0:34:27
172 211 Morgan Meyer Bovey MN F 26 11:08:00 0:34:59 0:34:37
173 327 Anna Tomassoni Hibbing MN F 32 11:08:00 0:34:59 0:34:37
174 116 Hunter Gustafson Hibbing MN M 9 11:12:00 0:35:01 0:34:50
175 337 Melissa Wallace Mountain Iron MN F 40 11:12:00 0:35:04 0:34:49
176 148 Cassie Kautto Hibbing MN F 34 11:16:00 0:35:11 0:34:59
177 127 Vanessa Hietala Hibbing MN F 30 11:17:00 0:35:13 0:35:03
178 205 Emma Mekkes Hibbing MN F 15 11:13:00 0:35:14 0:34:51
179 340 Carry Werdier Hibbing MN F 43 11:21:00 0:35:32 0:35:17
180 543 Scott Hansen Chisholm   M 44 11:32:00 0:36:03 0:35:50
181 199 Jacqui McDannold Hibbing MN F 15 11:39:00 0:36:19 0:36:13
182 358 Jeanne Antonich Hibbing MN F 51 11:42:00 0:36:32 0:36:22
183 207 Luke Mekkes Hibbing MN M 13 11:41:00 0:36:32 0:36:19
184 41 Hunter Burnett Buhl MN M 9 11:48:00 0:36:43 0:36:39
185 9 Lauren Anderson Aurora MN F 8 11:48:00 0:36:43 0:36:40
186 513 Addison Werdier Hibbing   F 12 11:44:00 0:36:44 0:36:29
187 198 Dan McDannold Hibbing MN M 55 11:48:00 0:36:48 0:36:41
188 255 Shannon Plombon hibbing MN F 40 11:47:00 0:36:53 0:36:36
189 220 Genica Munter hibbing MN F 32 11:47:00 0:36:53 0:36:36
190 254 Paul Plombon hibbing MN M 39 11:47:00 0:36:54 0:36:36
191 342 Sarah Werdier Hibbing MN F 33 11:50:00 0:37:01 0:36:45
192 477 Tara Treno hibbing MN F 29 11:41:00 0:37:08 0:36:18
193 81 Timothy Edgley Ashland WI M 64 11:53:00 0:37:12 0:36:56
194 64 Joni Dahl Eveleth MN F 35 11:51:00 0:37:12 0:36:49
195 355 Milica Zdravkovic Hibbing MN F 15 11:52:00 0:37:12 0:36:52
196 206 Esther Mekkes Hibbing MN F 12 11:52:00 0:37:13 0:36:53
197 175 brad linsten Hibbing MN M 47 11:57:00 0:37:18 0:37:07
198 373 Denise Cleveland Grand Rapids MN F 53 12:00:00 0:37:25 0:37:17
199 482 Carol Wald Chisholm MN F 52 12:05:00 0:37:39 0:37:32
200 232 Dan Nylund Duluth MN M 44 12:05:00 0:37:46 0:37:32
201 73 Jennifer Dobbs Duluth MN F 39 12:05:00 0:37:46 0:37:32
202 233 Sophia Nylund Duluth MN F 9 12:05:00 0:37:46 0:37:33
203 78 Doreen Dougherty Hibbing MN F 63 12:19:00 0:38:30 0:38:17
204 380 Mason Elsner Iron MN M 11 12:24:00 0:38:36 0:38:31
205 412 Terri Krize Iron MN F 12 12:24:00 0:38:36 0:38:31
206 13 Michelle Babich Mountain Iron MN F 33 12:20:00 0:38:45 0:38:20
207 400 Kayla Hintz Hibbing MN F 35 12:25:00 0:38:50 0:38:35
208 356 Danielle Zubich Hibbing MN F 36 12:28:00 0:38:50 0:38:46
209 394 Emily Grahn Cook MN F 13 12:27:00 0:38:51 0:38:41
210 471 Christian Sterzinger Hibbing MN M 13 12:30:00 0:38:56 0:38:51
211 35 Angie Borowicz Duluth MN F 33 12:29:00 0:39:08 0:38:48
212 76 Megan Doherty Hibbing MN F 23 12:30:00 0:39:11 0:38:52
213 149 Katie Kautto Duluth MN F 33 12:33:00 0:39:11 0:38:59
214 454 Madison Roberts Hibbing MN F 23 12:30:00 0:39:11 0:38:52
215 168 Caden Lease Calumet MN M 8 12:32:00 0:39:12 0:38:57
216 265 Caroline Roesch Cook MN F 39 12:35:00 0:39:18 0:39:08
217 169 Janell Lease Calumet MN F 32 12:33:00 0:39:19 0:39:01
218 56 Kristina Clement Hibbing MN F 52 12:38:00 0:39:24 0:39:16
219 129 Markus Hoche Hibbing MN M 50 12:44:00 0:39:41 0:39:34
220 533 Sophia Hoche Hibbing   F 11 12:44:00 0:39:41 0:39:34
221 341 Avery Templin Hibbing MN F 13 12:45:00 0:39:54 0:39:39
222 361 Cassie Belak Hibbing MN F 32 13:13:00 0:41:12 0:41:05
223 6 Emily Anderson Chisholm MN F 35 13:12:00 0:41:22 0:41:02
224 5 Colin Anderson Aurora MN M 11 13:26:00 0:42:03 0:41:45
225 173 Leann Lind Hibbing MN F 41 13:28:00 0:42:06 0:41:52
226 171 Emmett Lind Hibbing MN M 10 13:31:00 0:42:06 0:42:00
227 170 Asher Lind Hibbing MN M 7 13:31:00 0:42:13 0:42:00
228 391 Henry Fredeen Hibbing MN M 9 13:33:00 0:42:15 0:42:06
229 371 Darlene Carl glidden WI F 54 13:30:00 0:42:17 0:41:58
230 215 Barb Miller Hibbing MN F 52 13:25:00 0:42:29 0:41:42
231 18 Trina Baumgardner Hibbing MN F 48 13:24:00 0:42:29 0:41:40
232 100 Ali Glines Grand Rapids MN F 21 13:46:00 0:43:03 0:42:46
233 523 Michael Peterson Eveleth   M 5 13:48:00 0:43:08 0:42:53
234 248 Art Peterson Eveleth MN M 37 13:48:00 0:43:08 0:42:54
235 487 Ashley Johnson     F 31 13:55:00 0:43:53 0:43:15
236 442 Dan Packa Iron MN M 65 13:50:00 0:44:07 0:43:01
237 538 Ruthanne Fenske Ely   F 59 13:50:00 0:44:23 0:42:58
238 242 John Packa hibbing MN M 29 13:35:00 0:44:26 0:42:14
239 282 Nicole Scofield Angora MN F 43 14:11:00 0:44:28 0:44:04
240 213 Mary Mihm Hibbing MN F 12 14:08:00 0:44:30 0:43:56
241 270 Danielle Salmi Hibbing MN F 40 14:19:00 0:44:42 0:44:28
242 374 Brad Clough Hibbing MN M 43 14:05:00 0:44:43 0:43:46
243 481 Denise Van Deel Hibbing MN F 42 14:05:00 0:44:43 0:43:47
244 101 Kristy Glines Grand Rapids MN F 46 14:21:00 0:44:52 0:44:36
245 27 Bruce Bjelland hibbing MN M 63 14:23:00 0:44:59 0:44:42
246 224 Andy Nelson Aurora MN M 26 14:20:00 0:45:00 0:44:31
247 99 Kelly Jo Gentilini Virginia MN F 26 14:20:00 0:45:01 0:44:31
248 140 Ava Johnson Hibbing MN F 11 14:20:00 0:45:09 0:44:34
249 451 Abbie Prout McKinley MN F 12 14:32:00 0:45:16 0:45:11
250 393 Cecilia Gentilini McKinley MN F 10 14:37:00 0:45:29 0:45:24
251 214 Phillip Mihm Hibbing MN M 1 14:28:00 0:45:35 0:44:57
252 69 Kelli Degnan Hibbing MN F 36 14:29:00 0:45:38 0:45:00
253 294 Lucy SKIFSTAD Chisholm MN F 10 14:40:00 0:45:42 0:45:34
254 212 Branham Mihm Hibbing MN M 35 14:33:00 0:45:43 0:45:14
255 296 Molly Skifstad Chisholm MN F 36 14:41:00 0:45:46 0:45:38
256 476 Jasper Treno hibbing MN M 8 14:40:00 0:45:49 0:45:36
257 378 Alexandra Duffy Hibbing MN F 8 14:35:00 0:45:55 0:45:19
258 144 Julie Jones Hibing MN F 44 14:33:00 0:45:57 0:45:14
259 142 Katie Johnson Hibbing MN F 29 14:40:00 0:46:09 0:45:33
260 468 Michelle Softich Hibbing MN F 44 14:33:00 0:46:15 0:45:14
261 469 Nick Softich Hibbing MN M 40 14:34:00 0:46:16 0:45:15
262 508 Tania Rosc Chisholm   F 32 14:41:00 0:46:22 0:45:39
263 405 Paula Johnston Nashwauk MN F 45 14:32:00 0:46:23 0:45:10
264 29 Dorothy Bjelland hibbing MN F 62 14:58:00 0:46:49 0:46:32
265 28 Christian Bjelland hibbing MN M 32 15:01:00 0:46:57 0:46:39
266 413 Deb LaRose Hibbing MN F 52 14:44:00 0:46:58 0:45:46
267 277 Ann Schafer Hibbing MN F 53 14:52:00 0:46:58 0:46:12
268 286 Lorri Shalley Nashwauk MN F 53 15:02:00 0:47:01 0:46:43
269 40 Allison Burleson Nashwauk MN F 18 15:02:00 0:47:01 0:46:43
270 360 Trenton Beel Hibbing MN M 9 15:15:00 0:47:30 0:47:23
271 194 Brittani Martin Side Lake MN F 25 15:10:00 0:47:31 0:47:08
272 10 Pam Angen Side Lake MN F 56 15:09:00 0:47:31 0:47:06
273 131 Trena Hoche Angora MN F 47 15:15:00 0:47:44 0:47:25
275 165 Brittin Lappi COOK MN F 10 15:15:00 0:47:45 0:47:22
274 399 Lily Hashey Tower MN F 11 15:16:00 0:47:45 0:47:25
276 50 Daxton Cary Hibbing MN M 8 15:21:00 0:47:50 0:47:41
277 316 Jessica Taylor Virginia MN F 27 15:02:00 0:47:56 0:46:44
279 310 Katelyn Stuntebeck Hibbing MN F 10 15:19:00 0:48:02 0:47:36
280 307 Jessie Stuntebeck Hibbing MN F 33 15:19:00 0:48:02 0:47:36
278 104 Melissa Grahn Cook MN F 38 15:20:00 0:48:02 0:47:38
281 66 Achaius Degnan Hibbing MN M 5 15:30:00 0:48:45 0:48:10
282 450 Rosalind Plummer Hibbing MN F 54 15:25:00 0:48:47 0:47:54
283 372 Rita Charter Hibbing MN F 64 15:25:00 0:48:47 0:47:55
284 401 Sherri Hobbs Duluth MN F 52 15:39:00 0:48:56 0:48:37
286 71 Sandra Degnan Hibbing MN F 59 15:34:00 0:48:56 0:48:21
285 545 Evelyn Renner ely   F 11 15:26:00 0:48:56 0:47:56
287 449 Kim Pierson Duluth MN F 55 15:38:00 0:48:57 0:48:36
288 546 Kimberly Renner Bielawski Ely   F 59 15:29:00 0:49:05 0:48:06
289 2 Elizabeth Allen Hibbing MN F 34 14:17:00 0:49:16 0:44:23
290 264 Gavin Robinson Hibbing MN M 41 14:21:00 0:49:16 0:44:34
292 390 Payton Flansburg hibbing MN M 12 15:55:00 0:49:41 0:49:28
291 467 Azaria Softich Hibbing MN F 6 15:39:00 0:49:41 0:48:39
293 466 Avie Softich Hibbing MN F 5 15:40:00 0:49:41 0:48:40
294 382 Carson Engel Britt MN M 14 15:42:00 0:50:00 0:48:48
295 499 Izabela Czerwinska-Steele Iron   F 40 15:48:00 0:50:10 0:49:07
296 8 Jay Anderson Aurora MN M 39 16:03:00 0:50:10 0:49:52
297 185 Julie Lucas SIDE LAKE MN F 41 15:47:00 0:50:13 0:49:02
298 384 Lindsay Engel Britt MN F 41 15:46:00 0:50:13 0:49:01
299 62 Taylor Covier Pengilly MN F 9 16:05:00 0:50:28 0:50:00
300 223 Vijaya Narasimhan Hibbing MN F 56 15:55:00 0:50:30 0:49:28
302 4 Aydan Anderson Aurora MN M 10 16:10:00 0:50:31 0:50:13
301 222 Ramakrishnan Narasimhan Hibbing MN M 61 15:55:00 0:50:31 0:49:29
303 91 Khloe Forness Pengilly MN F 8 16:06:00 0:50:31 0:50:03
304 519 Aveya Hoover Chisholm   F 8 16:05:00 0:50:37 0:50:00
305 521 Dan Hoover Side Lake   M 35 16:06:00 0:50:37 0:50:01
306 522 Aubrie Hoover Chisholm   F 35 16:06:00 0:50:37 0:50:01
307 520 Maki Lee Chisholm   F 5 16:06:00 0:50:38 0:50:01
308 156 Abigail Koivisto Pengilly MN F 10 16:09:00 0:50:40 0:50:12
309 486 Megan Zika Tower MN F 9 16:14:00 0:50:45 0:50:26
310 485 Leigh Zika Tower MN F 59 16:16:00 0:50:54 0:50:33
311 377 Angela Ducote Hibbing MN F 46 16:08:00 0:51:00 0:50:08
312 95 Amy Gangl-Forness Pengilly MN F 41 16:30:00 0:51:45 0:51:18
313 158 Stephanie Koivisto Pengilly MN F 37 16:30:00 0:51:45 0:51:17
314 309 Kaeden Stuntebeck Hibbing MN M 7 16:35:00 0:52:00 0:51:33
315 308 Jon Stuntebeck Hibbing MN M 36 16:36:00 0:52:00 0:51:34
316 238 Nancy Olds Hibbing MN F 61 16:35:00 0:52:25 0:51:33
317 49 Sharyn Carringten Duluth MN F 68 16:35:00 0:52:25 0:51:32
318 440 Elisha Otonichar Chisholm MN F 33 16:42:00 0:52:26 0:51:55
319 432 Patty Miller Pengilly MN F 70 16:36:00 0:52:30 0:51:35
320 548 Jace Leiferman HIbbing   M 27 16:54:00 0:52:31 0:52:31
322 516 BetteJo Cox Hibbing   F 67 16:39:00 0:52:32 0:51:45
321 434 Suzanne Milner Hibbing MN F 54 16:36:00 0:52:32 0:51:36
323 423 Bobbi Mallum Grand Rapids MN F 42 16:45:00 0:52:35 0:52:04
324 536 Molly Douville Hibbing   F 22 16:38:00 0:52:42 0:51:42
325 368 Teresa Boyer Hibbing MN F 45 16:48:00 0:52:44 0:52:13
326 227 Krystina Nickila Hibbing MN F 34 16:48:00 0:52:46 0:52:13
327 243 Lisa Packa hibbing MN F 30 16:10:00 0:52:47 0:50:14
328 346 Jessica Whitney Hibbing MN F 35 16:49:00 0:52:48 0:52:17
329 535 Nicole Laliberte Grand Rapids   F 22 17:00:00 0:52:48 0:52:48
330 550 Gabby Laliberte Hibbing   F 22 17:00:00 0:52:48 0:52:48
331 453 Natalie Reed hibbing MN F 18 16:12:00 0:52:50 0:50:19
332 84 Craig Fagerstrom Eveleth MN M 66 16:41:00 0:52:51 0:51:52
333 98 Sydney Genett Marshfield WI F 20 16:50:00 0:52:54 0:52:19
334 44 Alton bush laporte IN M 63 16:44:00 0:52:57 0:51:59
335 97 Skylar Genett Marshfield WI F 15 16:52:00 0:52:57 0:52:24
336 45 Myla bush laporte IN F 63 16:45:00 0:52:59 0:52:02
337 94 Georgiana Gabardi Pengilly MN F 67 16:50:00 0:53:10 0:52:18
338 271 kathy salminen hibbing MN F 67 16:50:00 0:53:10 0:52:18
339 549 Pat Laliberte Hibbing   M 61 17:14:00 0:53:33 0:53:33
340 14 Jo Baird Hibbing MN F 48 16:52:00 0:53:42 0:52:24
341 332 Dan Uebel Hermantown MN M 42 17:08:00 0:53:48 0:53:15
342 333 Oliver Uebel Hermantown MN M 11 17:08:00 0:53:48 0:53:15
343 339 Zella Warmuth-Miller Hermantown MN F 9 17:08:00 0:53:49 0:53:15
344 176 Keri Litchy Hibbing MN F 60 16:58:00 0:53:49 0:52:43
345 75 Mary Doherty Hibbing MN F 53 16:56:00 0:53:50 0:52:37
346 491 MIke Beery Duluth   M 69 17:14:00 0:53:51 0:53:34
347 258 Shannon Ralidak Meadowlands MN F 60 16:58:00 0:53:51 0:52:45
348 262 Patti Rebrovich Hibbing MN F 63 16:58:00 0:53:52 0:52:44
349 539 Sydney French Bovey   F 19 17:01:00 0:53:53 0:52:54
350 132 Meghan Hodge Hibbing MN F 22 17:01:00 0:53:53 0:52:54
351 492 Nancy Beery Duluth   F 63 17:16:00 0:53:55 0:53:38
352 54 Mary Christainsen Hibbing MN F 58 17:01:00 0:53:57 0:52:52
353 480 Sonja Umbleby Hibbing MN F 37 17:04:00 0:53:59 0:53:02
354 189 Jillian Manning Ely MN F 33 17:11:00 0:54:04 0:53:25
355 249 Petey Peterson Ely MN M 5 17:10:00 0:54:05 0:53:21
356 26 Kylee Birdsall Chisholm MN F 22 17:03:00 0:54:15 0:52:58
357 39 Bobbi Bukovich Zim MN F 48 17:03:00 0:54:16 0:52:58
358 241 William Owen ELY MN M 76 17:13:00 0:54:16 0:53:31
359 376 Steve Davies Hibbing MN M 35 17:17:00 0:54:24 0:53:43
360 369 Beth Brown Davies Hibbing MN F 37 17:16:00 0:54:24 0:53:41
361 195 Brandy Mass Nashwauk MN F 35 17:04:00 0:54:26 0:53:01
362 196 Noel Mattfeld Nashwauk MN F 9 17:04:00 0:54:27 0:53:02
363 120 EJ HANSON hibbing MN F 57 17:19:00 0:54:43 0:53:47
364 347 Emily Willard Hibbing MN F 29 17:15:00 0:54:53 0:53:35
365 496 Tina Glad Hibbing   F 44 17:15:00 0:54:54 0:53:36
366 72 Brenda Dirks Hibbing MN F 52 17:17:00 0:54:57 0:53:43
367 177 Debbie Lokken hibbing MN F 60 17:24:00 0:54:58 0:54:03
368 154 Megan Knowles Hibbing MN F 40 17:19:00 0:55:01 0:53:50
369 424 Teresa Marolt Hibbing MN F 44 17:20:00 0:55:03 0:53:53
370 484 Karen White Nashwauk MN F 43 17:20:00 0:55:03 0:53:53
371 326 Dillon Tomassini Hibbing MN M 25 17:27:00 0:55:11 0:54:12
372 504 Ali White Hibbing   F 21 17:27:00 0:55:14 0:54:14
373 63 Reva Dade Grand Rapids MN F 36 17:23:00 0:55:14 0:54:03
374 431 Michele Miller Hayward WI F 53 17:26:00 0:55:16 0:54:09
375 444 Tera Parker Stone Lake WI F 41 17:26:00 0:55:17 0:54:10
376 297 Cassandra Slad Hibbing MN F 46 17:27:00 0:55:24 0:54:15
377 236 Heather Ojala Hibbing MN F 43 17:49:00 0:55:59 0:55:22
378 187 Sandy Mancini Mountain Iron MN F 50 17:50:00 0:55:59 0:55:24
379 510 Ryan Michaels Hibbing   M 25 17:48:00 0:56:18 0:55:19
380 272 Lisa Samsa Side Lake MN F 55 18:01:00 0:56:22 0:55:58
381 193 Amy Martin Side Lake MN F 45 18:01:00 0:56:24 0:56:00
382 70 Margot Degnan Hibbing MN F 2 18:04:00 0:56:37 0:56:09
384 67 Christopher Degnan Hibbing MN M 34 18:05:00 0:56:49 0:56:12
383 68 Elissa Degnan Hibbing MN F 29 18:05:00 0:56:49 0:56:11
385 88 Rosie Fitzgerald Ely MN F 10 18:04:00 0:57:31 0:56:08
386 86 Heather Fitzgerald ELY MN F 54 18:04:00 0:57:31 0:56:08
387 515 Amy Jaynes Hibbing   F 60 18:13:00 0:57:47 0:56:37
388 329 Ross Towner Chisholm MN M 57 18:20:00 0:57:54 0:56:57
389 38 Mike Brown Hibbing MN M 64 18:16:00 0:57:55 0:56:46
390 328 Christine Towner Chisholm MN F 35 18:20:00 0:57:55 0:56:58
391 367 Jessica Bol Gilbert MN F 36 18:19:00 0:57:59 0:56:56
392 527 Gwen Young Apple Valley   F 33 18:28:00 0:58:13 0:57:24
394 166 Rebecca Lappi Cook MN F 37 18:37:00 0:58:15 0:57:51
393 152 Gayle King Hibbing MN F 56 18:32:00 0:58:15 0:57:36
395 19 Lisa Bedi Angora MN F 38 18:37:00 0:58:15 0:57:51
396 458 Pat Ruzich Hibbing MN F 65 18:29:00 0:58:29 0:57:25
397 389 WENDY ESTEY HIBBING MN F 53 18:32:00 0:58:39 0:57:34
398 455 Tina Roberts Hibbing MN F 48 18:32:00 0:58:42 0:57:36
399 398 Amanda Harten Gilbert MN F 37 18:33:00 0:58:45 0:57:38
400 278 Ben Schoeben Chisholm MN M 35 18:38:00 0:58:46 0:57:54
401 312 Cheryl Taivalmaa Ironwood MI F 65 18:30:00 0:58:47 0:57:28
402 146 Susan Kaffine Pence WI F 62 18:30:00 0:58:49 0:57:28
403 128 Melissa Hillier Bergland MI F 38 18:33:00 0:58:56 0:57:38
404 235 Christina Ofstad Saxon WI F 39 18:32:00 0:58:56 0:57:36
405 509 Ariel Velasquez Hibbing   F 27 18:36:00 0:59:03 0:57:49
406 124 Beth Hatfield Chisholm MN F 32 18:51:00 0:59:22 0:58:34
407 461 Carrie Schoeben Hibbing MN F 56 18:46:00 0:59:23 0:58:20
408 396 Angela Hansen Aurora MN F 25 18:52:00 0:59:26 0:58:37
409 12 Marie Averill South Haven MN F 55 18:49:00 0:59:34 0:58:28
410 33 Elliot Bonestell Keewatin MN M 4 18:58:00 1:00:04 0:58:56
411 32 Amber Bonestell Keewatin MN F 42 18:59:00 1:00:10 0:59:00
412 117 Samantha Gustafson Hibbing MN F 32 19:03:00 1:00:21 0:59:12
413 518 Doris Kolodji Hibbing   F 60 19:09:00 1:00:48 0:59:29
414 15 Jan Baldwin Hibbing MN F 62 19:10:00 1:00:56 0:59:33
415 502 Molly Johnsrud Hibbing   F 59 19:12:00 1:01:02 0:59:40
416 197 Sally Maxwell Duluth MN F 65 19:13:00 1:01:02 0:59:42
417 407 Tammy Kalinowski Chisholm MN F 53 19:26:00 1:01:28 1:00:24
418 406 David Kalinowski hibbing MN M 54 19:26:00 1:01:28 1:00:23
419 275 Jon Sandstede Hibbing MN M 12 19:32:00 1:01:37 1:00:42
420 348 Linda Willard Hibbing MN F 60 19:33:00 1:01:42 1:00:46
421 276 Julie Sandstede Hibbing MN F 49 19:32:00 1:01:43 1:00:43
422 274 Grace Sandstede Hibbing MN F 14 19:33:00 1:01:43 1:00:45
423 273 Evan Sandstede Hibbing MN M 52 19:33:00 1:01:44 1:00:45
424 225 Amy Newman Hibbing MN F 58 19:34:00 1:01:44 1:00:47
425 409 Angie Kimmey Hibbing MN F 43 19:35:00 1:01:45 1:00:50
426 404 Stacey Johnson Hibbing MN F 43 19:34:00 1:01:46 1:00:48
427 23 Dave Betzler Hastings MN M 62 19:53:00 1:01:46 1:01:46
428 541 Cody Jacka     M 28 19:33:00 1:01:48 1:00:44
429 547 Jenna Jacka Zim   F 27 19:33:00 1:01:48 1:00:45
430 24 Sue Betzler Hastings MN F 63 19:32:00 1:01:48 1:00:42
432 493 Kay Tarnowski Hibbing   F 50 19:34:00 1:01:50 1:00:49
433 474 Damian Treno hibbing MN M 10 19:38:00 1:01:50 1:01:01
431 226 Carly Newman Hibbing MN F 25 19:35:00 1:01:50 1:00:52
434 473 Anthony Treno hibbing MN M 32 19:39:00 1:01:55 1:01:05
435 133 Deanne Holmberg Virginia MN F 53 20:26:00 1:04:50 1:03:28
436 465 Julie Snow Duluth MN F 51 20:32:00 1:05:02 1:03:49
437 153 Sherry Kingsbury Keewatin MN F 53 20:32:00 1:05:02 1:03:48
438 334 Bobbi Jo VonAlman Pengilly MN F 52 20:32:00 1:05:02 1:03:49
439 446 Roberta Pelto Hibbing MN F 63 20:30:00 1:05:04 1:03:41
440 299 Deb Spencer Eveleth MN F 53 20:49:00 1:05:16 1:04:40
441 237 Rylee Ojala Hibbing MN F 8 20:48:00 1:05:17 1:04:39
442 31 Kami Bonelli hibbing MN F 56 20:48:00 1:05:34 1:04:38
443 48 Becca Caroon hibbing MN F 31 20:51:00 1:05:44 1:04:48
444 121 Rylie Hanson hibbing MN F 17 20:52:00 1:05:45 1:04:50
445 353 Laura Yankee Ashland WI F 45 20:48:00 1:05:58 1:04:38
446 317 Angela Teague Ashland WI F 52 20:49:00 1:05:58 1:04:41